Accueil
-
Complexe André Alsberghe
Se connecter
-
Mot de passe oublié !
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
janv.
févr.
mars
avril
mai
juin
juil.
août
sept.
oct.
nov.
déc.
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Réglement - Aide
GTC 2.0
-
Contacter l'administrateur
Domaines :
Tennis
>
Padel
Ressources
> Padel 1
Padel 2
octobre 2023
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
dim.
s39
1
s40
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
s41
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
s42
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
s43
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
s44
30
31
novembre 2023
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
dim.
s44
1
2
3
4
5
s45
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
s46
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
s47
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
s48
27
28
29
30
décembre 2023
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
dim.
s48
1
2
3
s49
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
s50
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
s51
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
s52
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Padel - Padel 1
Cacher le calendrier
<< Voir la semaine précédente
Voir la semaine suivante >>
lundi
20 nov.
mardi
21 nov.
mercredi
22 nov.
jeudi
23 nov.
vendredi
24 nov.
samedi
25 nov.
dimanche
26 nov.
Heure :
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Heure :
08:00
FERME
FERME
08:00
09:00
SCHAEFER EXT
DEBONNES
09:00
10:00
"
"
10:00
11:00
VALENTIN
EXT
DIDIER DENNIS
EXT
11:00
12:00
THIBAUT
LUCA D4
EXT
D4 R NICOLAS
EXT
THIBAUT
VALENTIN
DUCHATELET MARIUS
DUCHATELET GASPARD
12:00
13:00
LAUER EXT
13:00
14:00
MICHET EXT
HANNECARD
EXT
14:00
15:00
BONT
HANNECARD
EXT
15:00
16:00
BLONDEAU
Payer
16:00
17:00
ANYBUDDY
DE TAILLY PIERRE-EMMANUEL
DE TAILLY COME
TOULEMONDE EXT
17:00
18:00
BERTAULT
AXIMA
EXT
SOUPISON
LAOSSE
EXT
"
FERME PANNE ELECTRIQUE
18:00
19:00
MAXENCE
LEGENDRE
DENNIS
PASCAL
LENNY
"
DELEU
EXT
FERME
FERME
19:00
20:00
"
"
FOUCHE
EXT
MATHIEU
JUJU
"
"
"
20:00
21:00
ANTON EXT
CHRISTOPHE
"
"
"
"
21:00
lundi
20 nov.
mardi
21 nov.
mercredi
22 nov.
jeudi
23 nov.
vendredi
24 nov.
samedi
25 nov.
dimanche
26 nov.
VÉTÉRANS
Manifestations
ANYBUDDY
Individuel
Stage
Entrainement
Tournoi Interne
Championnat ind
Championnat equi
Tournoi Open
Menage
COURS COLLECTIFS
ARTENGO
PROF