Accueil
-
Complexe André Alsberghe
Se connecter
-
Mot de passe oublié !
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
janv.
févr.
mars
avril
mai
juin
juil.
août
sept.
oct.
nov.
déc.
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Réglement - Aide
GTC 2.0
-
Contacter l'administrateur
Domaines :
Tennis
>
Padel
Ressources
> Padel 1
Padel 2
mai 2024
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
dim.
s18
1
2
3
4
5
s19
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
s20
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
s21
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
s22
27
28
29
30
31
juin 2024
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
dim.
s22
1
2
s23
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
s24
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
s25
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
s26
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
juillet 2024
lun.
mar.
mer.
jeu.
ven.
sam.
dim.
s27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
s28
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
s29
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
s30
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
s31
29
30
31
Padel - Padel 1
Cacher le calendrier
<< Voir la semaine précédente
Voir la semaine suivante >>
lundi
24 juin
mardi
25 juin
mercredi
26 juin
jeudi
27 juin
vendredi
28 juin
samedi
29 juin
dimanche
30 juin
Heure :
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Journée
Heure :
08:00
PROF
FERME
FERME
08:00
09:00
PROF
XAVIER
NETTOYAGE VITRES
PROF
TPURNOI PADEL
TOURNOI PADEL
09:00
10:00
"
STAGES
"
"
10:00
11:00
ELEX CLUB
EXT
"
"
"
"
11:00
12:00
CED
EXT
"
FABIEN
EXT
SACHA
EXT
DELZENNE
EXT
"
"
12:00
13:00
VALENTIN
EXT
THIBAUT C
EXT
"
"
13:00
14:00
DEHEM
EXT
ASSEMAN EXT
TIMMERMAN
"
"
14:00
15:00
"
RAILLE
EXT
Romain
EXT
"
"
"
15:00
16:00
ROMAIN
EXT
"
PIDOUX
EXT
"
"
16:00
17:00
"
Adrien Gentina - AB
Adrien Gentina - AB
AXIMA
"
"
17:00
18:00
BERTAULT
EXT
BAUMONT EXT
BERTAULT
GAUTHIER
"
"
18:00
19:00
SABINE
EXT
DAVIDE
GERALDINE
EXT
"
FERME
FERME
19:00
20:00
MAXENCE
LIONEL
EXT
TIM
GUILLAUME EXT
DECONIKE
"
"
20:00
21:00
"
"
"
ALEX
EXT
SEB
EXT
"
"
21:00
lundi
24 juin
mardi
25 juin
mercredi
26 juin
jeudi
27 juin
vendredi
28 juin
samedi
29 juin
dimanche
30 juin
Manifestations
ANYBUDDY
VÉTÉRANS
Individuel
Stage
Entrainement
Tournoi Interne
Championnat ind
Championnat equi
Tournoi Open
Menage
COURS COLLECTIFS
ARTENGO
PROF